Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 7 out of 11.
1
BB 6 B
Scientific name
  • Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Northern pike
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Northern pike
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
BW 16 D
Scientific name
  • Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Northern pike
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Northern pike
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
BW 4 C
Scientific name
  • Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Northern pike
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Northern pike
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
NDS 10 C
Scientific name
  • Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Northern pike
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Northern pike
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
NDS 19 B
Scientific name
  • Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Northern pike
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Northern pike
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
SN 19 G
Scientific name
  • Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Northern pike
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Northern pike
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
SN 22 B
Scientific name
  • Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Northern pike
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Northern pike
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close