Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 73 to 80 out of 87.
73
S003
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2012
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2012
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Rotes Wasser
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
74
S071
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2012
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2012
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Gundersbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
75
Stl_015
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2011
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2011
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Rotach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
76
Stl_003
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Argen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
77
S073
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Hainbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
78
Stl_011
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Lüssbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
79
S070
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Kirschbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
80
S074
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Kullmannstal
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close