Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 7 out of 529.
1
SN 23 D
Scientific name
  • Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Tench
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tench
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
2
SWH 7 A
Scientific name
  • Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Tench
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tench
2006
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
NRW 11 A
Scientific name
  • Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Tench
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tench
2006
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
NDS 9 B
Scientific name
  • Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Tench
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tench
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
5
BB 7 A
Scientific name
  • Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Tench
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tench
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
6
SN 19 D
Scientific name
  • Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Tench
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tench
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
7
BY 4 B
Scientific name
  • Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Tench
Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tench
2006
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Bayern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale

Species list

Search options
Close