Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 484 to 488 out of 488.
484
NDS 17 D
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Arctic char
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctic char
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
485
BW 7 C
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Arctic char
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctic char
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
486
BY 51 C
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Arctic char
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctic char
2006
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Bayern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
487
BY 48 E
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Arctic char
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctic char
2006
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Bayern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
488
BY 56 C
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Arctic char
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctic char
2006
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Bayern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale

Species list

Search options
Close