Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 7 out of 529.
1
NDS 21 G
Scientific name
  • Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Common name
  • Zebra danio
Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Zebra danio
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
NDS 21 J
Scientific name
  • Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Common name
  • Zebra danio
Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Zebra danio
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
NDS 21 I
Scientific name
  • Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Common name
  • Zebra danio
Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Zebra danio
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
NDS 21 E
Scientific name
  • Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Common name
  • Zebra danio
Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Zebra danio
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
NDS 21 K
Scientific name
  • Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Common name
  • Zebra danio
Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Zebra danio
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
NDS 21 F
Scientific name
  • Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Common name
  • Zebra danio
Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Zebra danio
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
NDS 21 H
Scientific name
  • Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Common name
  • Zebra danio
Danio rerio (Hamilton, 1822)
Zebra danio
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close