Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 7 out of 10.
1
Stl_024
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
2
Stl_025
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
3
Stl_026
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
4
Stl_027
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
5
Stl_028
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
6
Stl_029
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
7
Stl_030
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close