Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 7 out of 31.
1
BB 3 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
2
BB 9 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
3
BW 16 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
4
BW 16 B
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
5
BW 4 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
6
BY 10 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Bayern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
7
BY 15 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Bayern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale

Species list

Search options
Close