Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 7 out of 36.
1
BB 1 B
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
2
BB 2 A
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
3
BW 10 B
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
4
BW 11 B
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
5
BW 15 A
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
6
BW 18 B
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
7
BW 1 A
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale

Species list

Search options
Close