Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 5 out of 5.
1
BLE_L000
Scientific name
  • Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Burbot
Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burbot
2013
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
2
BLE_L044.1
Scientific name
  • Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Burbot
Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burbot
2015
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2015
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
3
BLE_L044.2
Scientific name
  • Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Burbot
Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burbot
2015
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2015
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
4
BLE_L048
Scientific name
  • Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Burbot
Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burbot
2015
n.a.
Recording year
  • 2015
Federal state
  • n.a.
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
5
BLE_L060
Scientific name
  • Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Burbot
Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burbot
2015
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2015
Federal state
  • Bayern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close