Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 2 out of 2.
1
BW 16 J
Scientific name
  • Gobio gobio (Linnaeus 1758)
Common name
  • Gudgeon
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus 1758)
Gudgeon
2006
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
SWH 13 C
Scientific name
  • Gobio gobio (Linnaeus 1758)
Common name
  • Gudgeon
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus 1758)
Gudgeon
2006
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close