Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 7 out of 7.
1
HE 5 A
Scientific name
  • Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Common name
  • Siberian sturgeon
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Siberian sturgeon
2006
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Hessen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
MV 1 C
Scientific name
  • Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Common name
  • Siberian sturgeon
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Siberian sturgeon
2006
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
MV 3 B
Scientific name
  • Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Common name
  • Siberian sturgeon
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Siberian sturgeon
2006
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
NDS 8 F
Scientific name
  • Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Common name
  • Siberian sturgeon
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Siberian sturgeon
2006
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
SN 16 E
Scientific name
  • Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Common name
  • Siberian sturgeon
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Siberian sturgeon
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
SN 19 L
Scientific name
  • Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Common name
  • Siberian sturgeon
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Siberian sturgeon
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
SWH 15 A
Scientific name
  • Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Common name
  • Siberian sturgeon
Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
Siberian sturgeon
2006
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close