Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 1 to 4 out of 4.
1
HE 5 B
Scientific name
  • Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Common name
  • Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
2006
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Hessen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
MV 1 F
Scientific name
  • Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Common name
  • Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
2006
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
SN 16 F
Scientific name
  • Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Common name
  • Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
SN 19 M
Scientific name
  • Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Common name
  • Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii Brandt & Ratzeberg, 1833
Danube sturgeon(=Osetr)
2006
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Sachsen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close