Species list On farm

Strain list On farm

Displaying results 22 to 28 out of 529.
22
BB 1 A
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
23
BB 1 B
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
24
BB 2 A
Scientific name
  • Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Common name
  • Rainbow trout
Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
Rainbow trout
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
25
BB 3 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung verschiedener morphometrischer Merkmale
26
BB 4 A
Scientific name
  • Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Common carp
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Common carp
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
27
BB 4 B
Scientific name
  • Acipenser sturio Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Sturgeon
Acipenser sturio Linnaeus, 1758
Sturgeon
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
28
BB 4 C
Scientific name
  • Salmo salar Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Atlantic salmon
Salmo salar Linnaeus, 1758
Atlantic salmon
2006
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2006
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close