Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 684.
1
A001
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2013
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Aabachsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
2
A005
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2013
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
River catchment area
  • Schlei/Trawe
Water body
  • Langsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
3
A007
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Ems
Water body
  • Ruller Flut
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
4
A008
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Schnegaer Mühlenbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
5
A009.1
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Schröterbacher Teich
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
6
A013
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2013
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Teich bei Wernigerode
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
7
A014
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Wanne
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
8
A017
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2013
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Waldweiher im Soonwald
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close