Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 113.
1
aas9_49
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Urff
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
aas9_48
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Ocherbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
aas9_47
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Breitweiher / Rhön
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
aas9_46
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
aas9_45
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Waldteich bei Wallenfels
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
aas9_44
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Waldteich Irrschelde
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
aas9_43
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Rheinland-Pfalz
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Rheinland-Pfalz
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Meisertalweiher
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
aas9_42
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Rheinland-Pfalz
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Rheinland-Pfalz
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Wolfsägertal
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close