Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 87.
1
trs29_06
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Große Peseke
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
trs29_05
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Fuhler Lohnsbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
trs29_04
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Eckerstausee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
trs29_03
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Ecker unterhalb des Stausees
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
trs29_02
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Ecker oberhalb des Stausees (Hauptzuflus)
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
trs29_01
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Großer Gierschbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
Stt-Wup
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Wupper
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
Stt-Wuem
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Wümme
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close