Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 17 to 24 out of 99.
17
tlv5_15
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Sächs. Saale
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
18
tlv5_16
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Eger
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
19
tlv5_17
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Lamitz
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
20
tlv5_10
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Bodensee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
21
tlv4_05
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Dorfen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
22
tlv4_06
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Inn / Gars
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
23
tlv4_07
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Lech
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
24
tlv4_08
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ramsach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close