Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 41 to 48 out of 87.
41
Stl_002
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2016
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2016
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ammersee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
42
Stl_018
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2016
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2016
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Starnberger See
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
43
S082
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Uchtdorfer Muehlengraben
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
44
S062
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Banfebach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
45
S059
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Luessbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
46
S051
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Verlorenwasser
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
47
S076
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Fleissenbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
48
S031.2
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Schwarze Pockau
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close