Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 17 to 24 out of 87.
17
Stt-Hel
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2019
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Hellbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
18
Stt-Muef
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2019
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Mühlenfließ
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
19
Stt-Ahr
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2019
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Graben aus Ahrendsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
20
Stt-Wuem
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Wümme
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
21
Stt-Est
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Este
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
22
Stl_007
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Fischbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
23
Stt-Ost
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Oste
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
24
Stl_020
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Tegernsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close