Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 113.
1
A085
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Thüringen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Thüringen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Speicher Oberböhmsdorf
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
2
A090
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Thüringen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Thüringen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Möwensee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
3
aas9_06
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
River catchment area
  • Eider
Water body
  • Krebszucht Oeversee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
aas8_06
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
River catchment area
  • Eider
Water body
  • Krebszucht Oeversee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RAPD-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
A078
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
River catchment area
  • Eider
Water body
  • Ruttenbühler See
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
6
A073
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
River catchment area
  • Schlei/Trawe
Water body
  • Hohenfelder Mühlenau
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
7
aas9_07
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
River catchment area
  • Eider
Water body
  • Langsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
A081
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Schleswig-Holstein
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Schleswig-Holstein
River catchment area
  • Schlei/Trawe
Water body
  • Großer Benzer See
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close