Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 33 to 40 out of 87.
33
trs29_05
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Fuhler Lohnsbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
34
Stt-Est
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Este
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
35
Stt-Ost
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Oste
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
36
Stt-DuW
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Delme
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
37
Stt-Pan
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2019
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Panzower Bach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
38
Stt-Mau
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2019
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Schlei/Trawe
Water body
  • Maurine
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
39
Stt-Rav
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2019
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Bach aus Ravensberg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
40
Stt-Muef
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2019
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Mühlenfließ
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close