Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 25 to 32 out of 87.
25
S072
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Schwarzbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
26
S073
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Hainbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
27
S074
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Kullmannstal
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
28
S070
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Kirschbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
29
S006.06
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Oder (Harz)
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
30
S006.08
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • WarmeBode
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
31
Stt-Wuem
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Wümme
Molecular genetic analysis
  • mtDNA Analyse (CR) / Mikrosatellitenanalse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
32
S006.07
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Sieber
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close