Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 87.
1
Stl_004
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2007
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2007
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Bodensee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
2
Stl_002
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2016
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2016
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ammersee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
3
Stl_006
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Chiemsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
4
Stl_018
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2016
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2016
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Starnberger See
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
5
Stl_020
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Tegernsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
6
Stl_023
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Walchensee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
7
Stl_021
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2018
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2018
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Thalbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
8
Stl_015
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2011
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2011
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Rotach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close