Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 49 to 56 out of 87.
49
S054
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Sagwasser und Schreierbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
50
S067.1
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Rothmannbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
51
S067.2
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Weissbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
52
S082
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Uchtdorfer Muehlengraben
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
53
S070
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Kirschbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
54
S073
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Hainbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
55
S058
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Schondra
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
56
trs29_05
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Fuhler Lohnsbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close