Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 33 to 40 out of 87.
33
S006.08
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • WarmeBode
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
34
S031.1
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Heuschuppenbaechel
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
35
S032.1
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Kirnitzsch
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
36
S079
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Lohbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
37
S006.09
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • KalteBode
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
38
S006.11
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Wormsgraben
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
39
S072
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Schwarzbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
40
S080
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Luetzbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close