Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 9 to 16 out of 87.
9
Stl_019
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Steinach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
10
Stl_014
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Obernach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
11
Stl_005
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Bregenzer Ach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
12
Stl_016
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Schwarzach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
13
Stl_009
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2009
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2009
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Leiblach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
14
Stl_012
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Maisinger Bach/Georgenbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
15
Stl_013
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Mühlbach (Ammersee)
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
16
Stl_017
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2017
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2017
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Söllbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close