Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 49 to 56 out of 99.
49
tlv4_13
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Fränk. Saale
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
50
tlv4_14
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Leinleiter
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
51
tlv5_01
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Inn / Gars
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
52
tlv5_02
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Tittmoninger Ache
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
53
tlv5_03
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ammer
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
54
tlv5_04
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ramsach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
55
tlv5_05
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Sempt
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
56
tlv5_06
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Lech
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close