Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 41 to 48 out of 99.
41
tlv4_05
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Dorfen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
42
tlv4_06
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Inn / Gars
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
43
tlv4_07
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Lech
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
44
tlv4_08
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ramsach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
45
tlv4_09
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Schwarzer Regen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
46
tlv4_10
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Sempt
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
47
tlv4_11
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Tittmoninger Ache
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
48
tlv4_12
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Erf
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close