Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 97 to 99 out of 99.
97
tlv7_07
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Nethe
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
98
tlv7_08
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Werre / Bega
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
99
tlv7_09
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Werre
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close