Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 81 to 88 out of 99.
81
tlv6_13
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ammer
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
82
tlv6_14
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Isar
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
83
tlv6_15
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Sempt
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
84
tlv6_16
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ramsach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
85
tlv6_17
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Iller
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
86
tlv6_18
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Lech
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
87
tlv6_19
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Fichtelnaab
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
88
tlv6_20
Scientific name
  • Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Grayling
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grayling
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Waldnaab
Molecular genetic analysis
  • RFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close