Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 9 to 16 out of 113.
9
A026
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Barthe
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
10
A031.6
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Weiher bei Neuravensburg
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
11
A034
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Sachsen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Bielabach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
12
A042
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Butterberger Teich
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
13
A046
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2012
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • 2012
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Verschiedene Gewässer Rügens
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
14
A053
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2014
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Dorfteich Breitenbrunn
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
15
A067
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2013
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Ems
Water body
  • Sennesee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse
16
A068
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
2013
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Hamm-Haarener Baggersee Nr. 4
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge, Carapaxlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close