Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 113 to 113 out of 113.
113
aas9_49
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Urff
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close