Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 24.
1
fve27_01
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Brückentinsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
fve27_02
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Tollensesee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
fve27_03
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Großer Keetzsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
fve27_04
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Kleiner Keetzsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
fve27_05
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Peetschsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
fve27_06
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Plätlinsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
fve27_07
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Warnow/Peene
Water body
  • Kummerower See
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
fve27_08
Scientific name
  • Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Vendance
Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vendance
n.a.
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Janker See
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close