Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 33 to 40 out of 87.
33
S080
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Luetzbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
34
S081
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Odra
Water body
  • Strasburger Muehlbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
35
S082
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2014
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2014
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Uchtdorfer Muehlengraben
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
36
Stl_001
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Alpenrhein
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
37
Stl_002
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2016
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2016
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ammersee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
38
Stl_003
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Argen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
39
Stl_004
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2007
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • 2007
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Bodensee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse
40
Stl_005
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2010
Bayern
Recording year
  • 2010
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Bregenzer Ach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mt-COI) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung der Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close