Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 35.
1
S003
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2012
Hessen
Recording year
  • 2012
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Rotes Wasser
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
2
S006.02
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Ilse
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
3
S006.06
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Oder (Harz)
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
4
S006.07
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Weser
Water body
  • Sieber
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
5
S006.08
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Niedersachsen
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Niedersachsen
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • WarmeBode
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
6
S006.09
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • KalteBode
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
7
S006.10
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Holtemme
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse
8
S006.11
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
2013
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • 2013
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Wormsgraben
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (Kontrollregion) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • Erfassung Gesamtlänge und Masse

Species list

Search options
Close