Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 10.
1
chr3_01
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Königssee/Obersee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent & historisch)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
chr3_02
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Starnberger See
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent & historisch)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
chr3_03
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Ammersee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent & historisch)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
chr3_04
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Hintersee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent & historisch)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
chr3_05
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Walchensee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent & historisch)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
chr3_06
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Tegernsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent & historisch)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
chr3_07
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Bodensee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
chr3_08
Scientific name
  • Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Lake charr
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lake charr
n.a.
Bayern
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Bayern
River catchment area
  • Danube
Water body
  • Grünsee
Molecular genetic analysis
  • AFLP-Analyse / Mikrosatellitenanalyse (rezent)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close