Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 5 out of 5.
1
trs2_01
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Ecker
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektrophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
trs2_02
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Tiefenbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektrophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
trs2_03
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Wormke
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektrophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
trs2_04
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Spielbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektrophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
trs3_03
Scientific name
  • Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Common name
  • Trout
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
Trout
n.a.
Sachsen-Anhalt
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Zilierbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektrophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close