Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 17 to 24 out of 30.
17
aas10_17
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Gansbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
18
aas10_18
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Meerbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
19
aas10_19
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Steinbruch Roth / Schönbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
20
aas10_20
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • TA Geierstein / Roth
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
21
aas10_21
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Lasterbach / TA Mabüll
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
22
aas10_22
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Teiche im Oberlauf Lasterbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
23
aas10_23
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Mühlgraben Caldern
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA)
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
24
aas10_24
Scientific name
  • Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Noble crayfish
Astacus astacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noble crayfish
n.a.
Hessen
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Hessen
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • TA Donsbach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • Sequenzanalyse (mtCOI & 16S-rRNA) / Mikrosatellitenanalyse
Biochemical analysis
  • n.a.
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close