Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 16.
1
fbm12_01
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
fbm12_02
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 3
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
fbm12_03
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 4
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
fbm12_04
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 5
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
fbm12_05
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 6
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
fbm12_06
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 14
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
fbm12_07
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 15
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
fbm12_08
Scientific name
  • Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Freshwater bream
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Freshwater bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 16
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close