Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 11.
1
ptb24_01
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Jagst
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
ptb24_02
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Wieblingen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
ptb24_03
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Iffezheim
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
ptb24_04
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • südl. Oberrhein
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
ptb24_05
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Stiegen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
ptb24_06
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Rotach
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
ptb24_07
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Schussen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
ptb24_08
Scientific name
  • Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • Barbel
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbel
n.a.
Baden-Württemberg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Baden-Württemberg
River catchment area
  • Rhine
Water body
  • Argen
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Isoenzymanalyse
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close