Species list In situ

Stock list In situ

Displaying results 1 to 8 out of 18.
1
abk12_01
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Spreewald
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
2
abk12_02
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
3
abk12_03
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 3
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
4
abk12_04
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 4
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
5
abk12_05
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 5
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
6
abk12_06
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 6
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
7
abk12_07
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 7
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.
8
abk12_08
Scientific name
  • Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
  • White bream
Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)
White bream
n.a.
Brandenburg
Recording year
  • n.a.
Federal state
  • Brandenburg
River catchment area
  • Elbe
Water body
  • Krumme Spree, Altarm 13
Molecular genetic analysis
  • n.a.
Biochemical analysis
  • Enzymelektophorese
Morphological analysis
  • n.a.

Species list

Search options
Close